Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CHANDLERS CROFT, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.5%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6PG
← Back to All Properties