Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COPSEWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+25.7%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+176.6%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 5 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1QU
← Back to All Properties