Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WARNER CRESCENT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+63.1%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8JY
← Back to All Properties