Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 7AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+94.5%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 2 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 7AY
← Back to All Properties