8, ST BENETS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 7LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,650
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+409.6%
Price Change
+£92,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,650+409.6%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£92,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-29.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1