Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BROOKFIELD APARTMENTS, LEIGH ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+31.8%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+18.0%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+24.1%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 5 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0NW
← Back to All Properties