Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, HAIG AVENUE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-3.6%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+133.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+18.8%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6JX
← Back to All Properties