Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PARK HILL, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£520,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+136.8%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Detached
+£520,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+91.9%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 30 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4ES
← Back to All Properties