Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MILL MEAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.3%
Price Change
+£367,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+195.3%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£367,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6BY
← Back to All Properties