Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, KINGSDALE COURT, MILTON ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+27.4%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+76.6%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0LX
← Back to All Properties