Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MOSS LANE, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 6AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+67.3%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 19 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 6AB
← Back to All Properties