15, ENNERDALE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK1 4NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000-4.0%
Sold on 29 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+7.3%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,450+132.9%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1