Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PERRY STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+48.5%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
-9.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+347.8%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DG
← Back to All Properties