Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BLACKTHORN ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+21.0%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950
+106.6%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0PY
← Back to All Properties