Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MARINERS QUAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+53.3%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,500
+9.3%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+48.1%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5DA
← Back to All Properties