86, CHARLTON MEAD DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 6LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£245,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+104.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,950+3.5%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000+22.1%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,950
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1