Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, PRINCES COURT, PRINCES STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+53.7%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+11.0%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8RW
← Back to All Properties