Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PIER ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+59.0%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+74.3%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+136.5%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5LW
← Back to All Properties