Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 209, BARTON PLACE, 3, HORNBEAM WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,250
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,250
+6.4%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+10.1%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 11 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AT
← Back to All Properties