Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FURLONGS, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+14.9%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2QG
← Back to All Properties