Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, UPLANDS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+67.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+68.1%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+30.8%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7DN
← Back to All Properties