Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOBS ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+129.4%
Sold on 15 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+33.2%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+50.0%
Sold on 7 March 1996
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9BD
← Back to All Properties