Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BELGRAVE STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
+276.6%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 29 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6SS
← Back to All Properties