Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ROSSALL CLOSE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+29.5%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950
+139.8%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 19 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7DQ
← Back to All Properties