Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£212,000
+42.3%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+119.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 10 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3TY
← Back to All Properties