Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, PYTCHLEY ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-13.8%
Sold on 9 March 2010
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+92.1%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6JA
← Back to All Properties