Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, DALMATIA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£290,000
+11.5%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+50.7%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+9.2%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 30 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2QQ
← Back to All Properties