APARTMENT 57, THACKRAH COURT, 1, SQUIRREL WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8FQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-25.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+0.0%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-43.1%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,999+67.1%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,762 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,237
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1