Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, ASHWELLS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+44.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000
+435.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6LW
← Back to All Properties