455, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 4DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£428,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£428,000+105.8%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000+34.2%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+40.9%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1