66, GLOUCESTER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 9TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,750
Last Sold Price
17 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£72,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,750+78.2%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+69.1%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1