Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SERMON ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 5NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£176,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+57.1%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£176,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,750
Sold on 9 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 5NY
← Back to All Properties