Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, BROOKLAND AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+50.4%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 21 February 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8EJ
← Back to All Properties