3, BROADMEAD, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 9LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.7%
Price Change
+£317,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+221.7%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£317,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+78.9%
Sold on 15 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1