Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASHOVER STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,500
+0.2%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,250
+412.2%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£92,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 23 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0HG
← Back to All Properties