22, STOCKWELL DRIVE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF17 5PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£202,500+19.1%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+125.2%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+19.8%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1