Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, JOHN BUNN MILL, BOURNESIDE ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 12 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+21.9%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+42.4%
Sold on 7 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2JX
← Back to All Properties