101, CAVENDISH MEADS, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL5 9TB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£690,150
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£25,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£690,150+3.8%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Detached
+£25,150 from previous sale
Sale #5
£665,000+113.1%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Detached
+£353,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,000+5.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000+120.0%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1