Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PRIAM LODGE, 81, BURGH HEATH ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+21.8%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,950
+13.0%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,500
+41.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+60.5%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,700
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4NN
← Back to All Properties