Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, OAK LANE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 8FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£246,500
+30.1%
Sold on 18 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+138.4%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 30 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 8FT
← Back to All Properties