Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,500
+3.8%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 19 March 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+28.7%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AT
← Back to All Properties