Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HIGHER REEDLEY ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 5HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+2.8%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+54.4%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 5HA
← Back to All Properties