Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WYRE COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 6FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
+67.0%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6FU
← Back to All Properties