Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ORGREAVE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+272.5%
Sold on 1 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 6 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9NF
← Back to All Properties