Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, VICTORIA AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+38.7%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9DB
← Back to All Properties