Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, OLD HEXTHORPE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
-3.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
-22.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0DX
← Back to All Properties