Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MEADWAY, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,350,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£722,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,350,000
+115.0%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Detached
+£722,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£628,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9HF
← Back to All Properties