Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CASTLE LODGE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0ZD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+4.2%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500
+30.0%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-16.7%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+9.4%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0ZD
← Back to All Properties