Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FLAPPIT SPRINGS, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 5PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-17.8%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+152.2%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Terraced
+£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 5PU
← Back to All Properties