Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60A, CREEK ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+11.6%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9RE
← Back to All Properties